Coil Springs

4813178250 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48131-78250
NX350h. Japan built, 2.5l hybrid, 350h.
$221.01 CAD
MSRP $238.93 CAD
Save $17.92 CAD
7.5% Off
481310E580 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48131-0E580
Canada built. RX350h. USA Built. To 10/2024. Exc.Japan Built.
$248.01 CAD
MSRP $268.12 CAD
Save $20.11 CAD
7.5% Off
482310E780 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48231-0E780
RX350h. Without tow pkg. USA Built. Exc.Towing Package. From 10/2024. With awd, without adaptive suspension, canada built, 350h.
$38.53 CAD
MSRP $39.12 CAD
Save $0.59 CAD
1.5% Off
481310E270 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48131-0E270
Exc.Japan Built. RX350. Canada built. Right. Without hybrid.
$265.18 CAD
MSRP $286.68 CAD
Save $21.50 CAD
7.5% Off
4813153390 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48131-53390
Rwd, without f-sport, 3.5l.
$242.17 CAD
MSRP $261.80 CAD
Save $19.63 CAD
7.5% Off
4823148A70 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48231-48A70
RX450h++. To 02/2025.
$317.62 CAD
MSRP $343.37 CAD
Save $25.75 CAD
7.5% Off
4813176090 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48131-76090
CT200h. With f sport.
$211.53 CAD
MSRP $228.68 CAD
Save $17.15 CAD
7.5% Off
48131F6051 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48131-F6051
NX350. Us built. Nap built, to 01/2023, 2.4l turbo. Nap built, from 02/2023, 2.4l turbo, with luxury, premium.
$211.53 CAD
MSRP $228.68 CAD
Save $17.15 CAD
7.5% Off
4813153181 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48131-53181
IS250. Without awd. 2wd, is 250/350, without sport package, 2.5l. Exc.18" Wheels. Exc.Sport Suspension.
$254.62 CAD
MSRP $275.27 CAD
Save $20.65 CAD
7.5% Off
4813130F00 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48131-30F00
GS450h. Without GS F, with hybrid.
$248.64 CAD
MSRP $268.80 CAD
Save $20.16 CAD
7.5% Off
4813160K30 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48131-60K30
GX460. Right. With luxury pkg.
$380.67 CAD
MSRP $411.54 CAD
Save $30.87 CAD
7.5% Off
482316A740 - : Coil Spring for Lexus Image

Coil Spring

Lexus 48231-6A740
LX470. Left.
$384.24 CAD
MSRP $415.39 CAD
Save $31.15 CAD
7.5% Off

No results found for "Coil Spring". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!